NEWS

22.06.2017.


MAIN STAGE

19:30 – 20:30 – EPILOG
21:00 – 22:30 – ANTHRAX (USA)
23:00 – 00:45 – KERBER
01:00 – 02:30 – ORTHODOX CELTS

GARDEN STAGE

20:00 – 20:20 – ALITOR
20:30 – 21:00 – FOREVER STORM
21:15 – 21:45 – FITNES
22:00 – 23:00 – ELVIS JACKSON (SLO)
23:30 – 00:45 – BUZZCOCKS (UK)
01:00 – 01:45 – DEAD JOKER
02:00 – 03:30 – RITAM NEREDA

EXPLOSIVE DJ STAGE

21:00 – 22:00 – SOFA KRU
22:00 – 23:00 – METHAMYC
23:00 – 00:30 – STOLE EXPERIMENT
00:30 – 02:00 – SALE LIQUID & SOLID
02:00 – 04:00 – JEREMY (ISR)

DEMOLITION STAGE

22:00 – 22:20 – ROK PLANETA (Kraljevo) – izbor organizatora Arsenal Festivala
22:30 – 22:50 – THE COMMANDOS
23.00 – 23:20 – THE FILTERS (Beograd) – Bunt rok festival
23:30 – 23:50 – KREATIVNI NERED (Pančevo)
00:00 – 00:20 – CROSSROAD (Loznica)
00:30 – 00:50 – CORNIX (Banja Luka)
01:00 – 01:20 – TRI KAPLJICE (Novi Sad)
01:30 – 01:50 – HRABRI KROJAČ (Beograd)

23.06.2017.


MAIN STAGE

20:30 – 21:30 – REPETITOR
21:45 – 23:00 – ANA POPOVIĆ (USA)
23:30 – 01:00 – THIEVERY CORPORATION (USA)
01:30 – 03:00 – DARKO RUNDEK (HR)

GARDEN STAGE

20:00 – 20:20 – PUNKREAS (MNE)
20:30 – 21:00 – CRVENI KARTON
21:15 – 21:45 – LARSKA
22:00 – 23:00 – ZVONCEKOVA BILJEŽNICA
23:15 – 00:45 – BRKOVI (HR)
01:00 – 02:00 – PERO DEFORMERO
02:15 – 03:30 – BJESOVI

EXPLOSIVE DJ STAGE

21:00 – 22:30 – DANILO B2B RIBIĆ B2B WHITE
22:30 – 00:00 – HUNCKIE B2B PETAR LAZOVIĆ
00:00 – 01:30 – LUKA VUKOVIĆ B2B IVAN RADOJEVIĆ
01:30 – 03:00 – MARKYZ (ITA)
03:00 – 05:00 – ALEXANDER KOWALSKI (DE)

DEMOLITION STAGE

22:00 – 22:20 – WHITE CITY MASSIVE (Beograd)
22:30 – 22:50 – HURLEUR (Negotin)
23.00 – 23:20 – RANDOM (Beograd) – Bunt rok festival
23:30 – 23:50 – NO NO INSTIGATOR (Zagreb)
00:00 – 00:20 – IRVAS (Beograd)
00:30 – 00:50 – STEEL HORNET (Kragujevac)
01:00 – 01:20 – 21 GRAM (Beograd)- izbor organizatora Arsenal Festivala
01:30 – 01:50 – MOON (Šabac)

24.06.2017.


MAIN STAGE

20:30 – 21:30 – ŠKRTICE
22:00 – 23:30 – SKINDRED (UK)
00:00 – 01:30 – DUB FX (AUS)
01:45 – 03:30 – KKN & KOJOT

GARDEN STAGE

20:00 – 20:20 – ŠPAJZ
20:30 – 21:00 – RASKID 13
21:15 – 22:00 – BOLESNA ŠTENAD
22:15- 22:45 – ELECTRO VAMPIRES (GR)
23:00 – 23:45 – KRALJ ČAČKA
00:00 – 01:30 – DAMIR URBAN (HR)
01:45 – 03:30 – RAMBO AMADEUS
03:30 – 05:00 – GOBLINI

EXPLOSIVE DJ STAGE

21:00 – 22:30 – GORANCHE B2B DGNRK B2B SRECKO DIVIC
22:30 – 00:00 – PAVLE JAKSIC B2B PETROVITZ YU
00:00 – 01:30 – MENE (POBEDNIK BEAT TALENTS )
01:30 – 03:30 – MIHAI POPOVICIU (RO)
03:30 – 05:00 – MARKO VUKOVIC & BOKEE

DEMOLITION STAGE

22:00 – 22:20 – INTOX (Kragujevac)
22:30 – 22:50 – KRILAT I BEO (Beograd)
23.00 – 23:20 – VIVA VOPS (Beograd) – Bunt rok festival
23:30 – 23:50 – EMPATHY SOUL PROJECT (Zrenjanin)
00:00 – 00:20 – GIFT (Novi Sad)
00:30 – 00:50 – BILBORD (Beograd)
01:00 – 01:20 – GUB (Ljubljana)
01:30 – 01:50 – DINGOSPO DALI (Beograd) izbor organizatora Arsenal Festivala

TICKETS

Set of tickets for all three Arsenal Fest 07 nights costs only 2,300 dinars, while individual ticket costs 1,300 dinars.

Tickets can be bought via Eventim: